InmoPanama
+ LIST
| |
Sale and Rent

Apartment Rental on Avenida Balboa

Bella Vista — Ph Balboa

Price
$330,000
/ $1,500/month
Mortgage calculator
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Area
1,518 sq.ft
MAINTENANCE
Consult
YEAR BUILT
Consult
PARKING
1
CONDITION
Consult

Property Details

Property type: Apartment
Listing type: Sale and Rent
Zone: Bella Vista
Building or Development: Ph Balboa
ID: #156140
PRE ID: #66542

Description

Your new home on Avenida Balboa awaits you!This beautiful 141 m² apartment features:1 bedroom1.5 bathroomsModern open kitchenLaundry roomBalcony with spectacular viewsAnd much more! Fully furnished with appliances included.Rental Price: $1,500Sale Price: $330,000Prime location, c…

Your new home on Avenida Balboa awaits you!

This beautiful 141 m² apartment features:

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1.5 bathrooms
  • Modern open kitchen
  • Laundry room
  • Balcony with spectacular views

And much more! Fully furnished with appliances included.

Rental Price: $1,500
Sale Price: $330,000

Prime location, close to everything you need. Contact me for more details and to schedule your appointment!

Location

Location map available for this property.

Published on: Aug 21, 2026 Last updated: Aug 22, 2026

This property is not currently available.

Search

—
—

Calculate your monthly payment in seconds

Use our mortgage calculator to estimate your payments and make the best investment decision.