Space, visibility, and location to grow your business.Total Area: 536 m²500 m² warehouse36 m² officeMonthly Canon: $4,288.00Maintenance Fee: $180.00ITBMS (7%)Total Monthly Cost:Rental + maintenance: $4,468.00Total with ITBMS: $4,780.76Features:Clear Height: 5.85 meters3 parking s…
Space, visibility, and location to grow your business.
Total Area: 536 m²
- 500 m² warehouse
- 36 m² office
Monthly Canon: $4,288.00
Maintenance Fee: $180.00
ITBMS (7%)
Total Monthly Cost:
- Rental + maintenance: $4,468.00
- Total with ITBMS: $4,780.76
Features:
- Clear Height: 5.85 meters
- 3 parking spaces
Cost per m²:
- Rental: $8.00/m²
- Including maintenance: $8.34/m²
Ideal for:
- Storage
- Distribution
- Light logistics
- Commercial operations centers
Not Permitted:
- Workshops or noisy activities
- Smoke-generating activities
- Production facilities
- Storage of hazardous substances or perishable products
- High container traffic operations
Terms:
- Minimum 2-year contract
- Security deposit: $4,288.00
- Initial investment required: $9,068.76 (first month + deposit)
ID 4-135
I am Giovanna Rovetto, a real estate broker with extensive experience, focused on providing you with a clear, efficient, and hassle-free process.