InmoPanama
+ LIST
| |
For Sale

Sale of Furnished Apartment in Paitilla

Punta Paitilla

Price
$915,000
Mortgage calculator
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
3,444 sq.ft
MAINTENANCE
Consult
YEAR BUILT
Consult
PARKING
2
CONDITION
Consult

Property Details

Property type: Apartment
Listing type: For Sale
Zone: Punta Paitilla
Building or Development: Consult
ID: #156033
PRE ID: #66476

Description

Live with luxury and comfort in Paitilla!Prime and exclusive locationAvailable apartments:From $915,000 (300 m²) with 3 to 5 bedrooms / 2 to 3 bathrooms419.46 m² → $1,159,750567.17 m² → $1,534,600728.05 m² → $1,965,735Terraces and balconies in all apartmentsParking spaces:Apartme…

Live with luxury and comfort in Paitilla!

Prime and exclusive location

Available apartments:

  • From $915,000 (300 m²) with 3 to 5 bedrooms / 2 to 3 bathrooms
  • 419.46 m² → $1,159,750
  • 567.17 m² → $1,534,600
  • 728.05 m² → $1,965,735

Terraces and balconies in all apartments

Parking spaces:

  • Apartment (415 m²): 1 single + 1 double space
  • Apartment (300 m²): 2 parking spaces
  • Penthouse: 4 parking spaces

Your new home awaits you.

Location

Location map available for this property.

Published on: Aug 21, 2026 Last updated: Aug 22, 2026

This property is not currently available.

Search

—
—

Calculate your monthly payment in seconds

Use our mortgage calculator to estimate your payments and make the best investment decision.